Rasputin93 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "\| (.*)\=" to "|$1=") |
Rasputin93 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Tourlist|Status=held|Date=18.02.2023|Location=moya Kulturbühne|City=Rostock|Country=Germany}} | |{{Tourlist|Status=held|Date=18.02.2023|Location=moya Kulturbühne|City=Rostock|Country=Germany}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Tourlist|Status=held|Date=15.02.2024|Location=BAIZ|City=Berlin|Country=Germany}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Christian Lorenz]] | [[Category:Christian Lorenz]] |
Revision as of 00:31, 16 February 2024
The following is a list of all tour dates by Flake.
Live performances
Date | Location | City | Country | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 Sep 2006 | Volksbühne | Berlin | Germany | ![]() |