No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[30.07.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-07-30}}]] || Stadion Śląski || Chorzów || Poland || {{flag|Poland}} || Feuerzone | | [[30.07.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-07-30}}]] || Stadion Śląski || Chorzów || Poland || {{flag|Poland}} || Feuerzone | ||
|- | |||
| [[11.05.2024 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-05-11}}]] || Airport Letňany || Prague || Czechia || {{flag|Czechia}} || Feuerzone | |||
|- | |||
| [[18.05.2024 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-05-18}}]] || Rinne || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Feuerzone | |||
|- | |||
| [[13.07.2024 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-07-13}}]] || Deutsche Bank Park || Frankfurt am Main || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Feuerzone | |||
|- | |||
| [[31.07.2024 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-07-31}}]] || Veltins-Arena || Gelsenkirchen || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Feuerzone | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 45: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Date || Location || City || colspan="2" | Country || Ticket | ! Date || Location || City || colspan="2" | Country || Ticket | ||
|- | |||
| [[08.11.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-08}}]] || Quarterback Immobilien Arena || Leipzig || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[14.11.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-14}}]] || Brose Arena || Bamberg || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | | [[14.11.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-14}}]] || Brose Arena || Bamberg || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[17.11.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-17}}]] || myticket Jahrhunderthalle || Frankfurt am Main || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | | [[17.11.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-17}}]] || myticket Jahrhunderthalle || Frankfurt am Main || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | ||
|- | |||
| [[22.11.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-22}}]] || Tipsport Arena || Prague || Czechia || {{flag|Czechia}} || Front of Stage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[16.12.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-12-16}}]] || Porsche-Arena || Stuttgart || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | | [[16.12.2023 (concert)|{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-12-16}}]] || Porsche-Arena || Stuttgart || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing | ||
Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2022-11-19}} || Jugendhaus Eule || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Samsas Traum | | {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2022-11-19}} || Jugendhaus Eule || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Samsas Traum | ||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-02-10}} || Columbiahalle || Berlin || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Knorkator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-03-03}} || Haus Auensee || Leipzig || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Lamb of God, <b>Kreator<b/> | | {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-03-03}} || Haus Auensee || Leipzig || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Lamb of God, <b>Kreator<b/> | ||
Line 85: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-06-09}} || RheinEnergieSTADION || Cologne || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Muse | | {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-06-09}} || RheinEnergieSTADION || Cologne || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Muse | ||
|- | |||
| <s>{{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-10-18}}<s/> || <s>Lark<s/> || <s>Berlin<s/> || <s>Germany<s/> || {{flag|Germany}} || <s>Standing<s/> || <s>DeathByRomy<s/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-10-20}} || Club Seilerstraße || Zwickau || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Deadly Injection, Painbastard, <b>Grausame Töchter<b/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-11-24}} || Club Central || Erfurt || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Chemical Sweet Kid, <b>Project Pitchfork<b/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-01-20}} || Club Seilerstraße || Zwickau || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Northern Lite | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-01-27}} || Club from Hell || Erfurt || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Grausame Töchter | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-02-08}} || Messe || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Bad Omens | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-03-02}} || Messe || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Electric Callboy | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-03-23}} || Reithalle Straße E || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Lakeside X, Auger, <b>Empathy Test<b/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-04-18}} || Hole44 || Berlin || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Filthy Pig, Harpy, Witch Fever, <b>Cassyette<b/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-05-03}} || Reithalle Straße E || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Project Pitchfork | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-06-10}} || Haus Auensee || Leipzig || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Bad Omens | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-11-23}} || O2 Universum || Prague || Czechia || {{flag|Czechia}} || Standing || Obituary, Jesus Piece, <b>Jinjer<b/>, <b>Sepultura<b/> | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:26, 20 April 2024
Hi.
Concerts
Concerts I attended.
Rammstein
Date | Location | City | Country | Ticket | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jul 2019 | Eden Aréna | Prague | Czechia | Seats | |
15 May 2022 | Airport Letňany | Prague | Czechia | Feuerzone | |
16 May 2022 | Airport Letňany | Prague | Czechia | General Audience | |
5 Jun 2022 | Olympiastadion Berlin | Berlin | Germany | Feuerzone | |
18 Jun 2022 | MERKUR SPIEL-ARENA | Dusseldorf | Germany | Feuerzone | |
30 Jul 2022 | Ullevi | Gothenburg | Sweden | Feuerzone | |
20 May 2023 | Vingio Parkas | Vilnius | Lithuania | Feuerzone | |
22 May 2023 | Vingio Parkas | Vilnius | Lithuania | Feuerzone | |
10 Jun 2023 | Olympiastadium | Munich | Germany | Seats | |
11 Jun 2023 | Olympiastadium | Munich | Germany | Feuerzone | |
16 Jul 2023 | Olympiastadium | Berlin | Germany | Feuerzone | |
30 Jul 2023 | Stadion Śląski | Chorzów | Poland | Feuerzone | |
11 May 2024 | Airport Letňany | Prague | Czechia | Feuerzone | |
18 May 2024 | Rinne | Dresden | Germany | Feuerzone | |
13 Jul 2024 | Deutsche Bank Park | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | Feuerzone | |
31 Jul 2024 | Veltins-Arena | Gelsenkirchen | Germany | Feuerzone |
Till Lindemann
Date | Location | City | Country | Ticket | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 Nov 2023 | Quarterback Immobilien Arena | Leipzig | Germany | Standing | |
14 Nov 2023 | Brose Arena | Bamberg | Germany | Standing | |
17 Nov 2023 | myticket Jahrhunderthalle | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | Standing | |
22 Nov 2023 | Tipsport Arena | Prague | Czechia | Front of Stage | |
16 Dec 2023 | Porsche-Arena | Stuttgart | Germany | Standing |
Flake
Date | Location | City | Country | Ticket | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Feb 2023 | Haus Auensee | Leipzig | Germany | Seats |