No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-06-09}} || RheinEnergieSTADION || Cologne || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Muse | | {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-06-09}} || RheinEnergieSTADION || Cologne || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Muse | ||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2023-10-18}} || Lark || Berlin || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || DeathByRomy | |||
|- | |||
| {{Date table sorting|format=dmy|abbr=on|2024-03-02}} || Messe || Dresden || Germany || {{flag|Germany}} || Standing || Electric Callboy | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:41, 17 August 2023
Hi.
Concerts
Concerts I attended.
Rammstein
Date | Location | City | Country | Ticket | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 Jul 2019 | Eden Aréna | Prague | Czechia | Seats | |
15 May 2022 | Airport Letňany | Prague | Czechia | Feuerzone | |
16 May 2022 | Airport Letňany | Prague | Czechia | General Audience | |
5 Jun 2022 | Olympiastadion Berlin | Berlin | Germany | Feuerzone | |
18 Jun 2022 | MERKUR SPIEL-ARENA | Dusseldorf | Germany | Feuerzone | |
30 Jul 2022 | Ullevi | Gothenburg | Sweden | Feuerzone | |
20 May 2023 | Vingio Parkas | Vilnius | Lithuania | Feuerzone | |
22 May 2023 | Vingio Parkas | Vilnius | Lithuania | Feuerzone | |
10 Jun 2023 | Olympiastadium | Munich | Germany | Seats | |
11 Jun 2023 | Olympiastadium | Munich | Germany | Feuerzone | |
16 Jul 2023 | Olympiastadium | Berlin | Germany | Feuerzone | |
30 Jul 2023 | Stadion Śląski | Chorzów | Poland | Feuerzone |
Till Lindemann
Date | Location | City | Country | Ticket | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Nov 2023 | Brose Arena | Bamberg | Germany | Standing | |
17 Nov 2023 | myticket Jahrhunderthalle | Frankfurt am Main | Germany | Standing | |
16 Dec 2023 | Porsche-Arena | Stuttgart | Germany | Standing |
Flake
Date | Location | City | Country | Ticket | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Feb 2023 | Haus Auensee | Leipzig | Germany | Seats |