Rasputin93 (talk | contribs) |
(→Tours) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[04.02.2020 (concert)|04.02.2020]] – [[17.03.2020 (concert)|17.03.2020]] | | [[04.02.2020 (concert)|04.02.2020]] – [[17.03.2020 (concert)|17.03.2020]] | ||
| Europe | | Europe | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" class="subheader center" | | |||
===[[Ich hasse Kinder Tour]]=== | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ich hasse Kinder Tour]]''' | |||
| 2021 – 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" class="subheader center" | | | colspan="3" class="subheader center" | |
Revision as of 17:27, 24 April 2023
Tours
Special performances
Type | Dates | Locations |
Lindemann Guest Performances | 09.11.2016 | Germany |